Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd Communication Everywhere!
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Products >

Fiber Optic Devices, Fiber Optic Transceiver

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-755-26400198

Contact Person:
MsYang
View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China optical test tool, Optical Power Meter, Wide dynamic measurement range (up to 80dB) for sale

optical test tool, Optical Power Meter, Wide dynamic measurement range (up to 80dB)

China FTTH, GPON OLT PON Transceiver (SFP), Bidi, 2.5G/1.25G, T*1490/R*1310nm, SC,20km for sale

FTTH, GPON OLT PON Transceiver (SFP), Bidi, 2.5G/1.25G, T*1490/R*1310nm, SC,20km

China Outdoor fiber optic cable, Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored(GYFTY) for sale

Outdoor fiber optic cable, Non-metallic Strength Member Non-armored(GYFTY)

China GPON terminal device, ONU / ONT, work with OLT, FTTH,4*1000M port, 1 VOIP port,1 USB port, with WiFi for sale

GPON terminal device, ONU / ONT, work with OLT, FTTH,4*1000M port, 1 VOIP port,1 USB port, with WiFi

China 1*4 1*12 1*16 1*64 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter For Optical Communication System for sale

1*4 1*12 1*16 1*64 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter For Optical Communication System

China OPTOSTAR Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*4 / 2*8 Distribution Card for sale

OPTOSTAR Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*4 / 2*8 Distribution Card

China 1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module , Mini Steel Tube ABS Box Spitter for sale

1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module , Mini Steel Tube ABS Box Spitter

China OPTOSTAR Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/UPC 0.9mm Stainless Steel Tube for sale

OPTOSTAR Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/UPC 0.9mm Stainless Steel Tube

China 1*8 1*16 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter , Mini Tube Cassatte Package Plc Splitter for sale

1*8 1*16 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter , Mini Tube Cassatte Package Plc Splitter

China Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter in ABS Box for sale

Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter in ABS Box

China 2.0mm 1x16 ABS Box Module Type SC/APC Connector FBT Fiber Optical PLC Splitter for sale

2.0mm 1x16 ABS Box Module Type SC/APC Connector FBT Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

China Low loss Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Module 1X16 1X4 3 Years Warranty for sale

Low loss Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Module 1X16 1X4 3 Years Warranty

China Ftth Plastic ABS Black Box PLC Splitter 1x32 With SC Upc Connnector / 32 Way Splitters for sale

Ftth Plastic ABS Black Box PLC Splitter 1x32 With SC Upc Connnector / 32 Way Splitters

China OPTOSTAR FTTH Optical Fiber Cable With Wavelength 1260/1650nm 1X8 SC/UPC PLC Splitter for sale

OPTOSTAR FTTH Optical Fiber Cable With Wavelength 1260/1650nm 1X8 SC/UPC PLC Splitter

China 1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Splitter Module for sale

1x4 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC/APC Planar Lightwave Circuit PLC Splitter Module

China Metal Module 1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter for sale

Metal Module 1*8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter / Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter

China 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1X32 1X64 Plc Splitter 900um Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Fbt Copuler Splitter for sale

1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1X32 1X64 Plc Splitter 900um Steel Tube Type Fiber Optic Fbt Copuler Splitter

China Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1-8 FC/APC 0.9MM for sale

Fiber Optic Terminal Equipment Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1-8 FC/APC 0.9MM

China 1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*2 1*4 1* 8 1*16 1*32 1*64 1*16 for sale

1310/1490/1550nm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*2 1*4 1* 8 1*16 1*32 1*64 1*16

China Custom Card Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network for sale

Custom Card Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

We Will Provide Quality Fiber Optic Devices, Fiber Optic Transceiver, Fiber Optic Media Converter

1 2 3 4 5
Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd

Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd was founded in May 2006, headquartered in Nanshan District, Shenzhen ,China . As a leading manufacturer and supplier for fiber optical components and System Products in China, we can offer our...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.